fb youtube ytb

Winnaars voorgaande "Rondes van Sint Pancras"

1974

  1. Jules BRUESSING
  2. Ruud HALLER
  3. Jan VERWEY
  4. Ted BLOM
  5. Co MORITZ

1975

  1. Jules BRUESSING
  2. Bert SCHEUNEMAN
  3. Jan BAKKER
  4. Co HOOGENDOORN
  5. Ad TAK

1976

  1. Jules BRUESSING
  2. Adri VAN HOUWELINGEN
  3. Arie HASSINK
  4. Leo VAN VLIET
  5. René KOS

 

1977

  1. Adri VAN HOUWELINGEN
  2. Ad TAK
  3. René KOS
  4. Sjaak SCHUITEMAKER
  5. Ger SLOT

 

1978

  1. Jacques VERBRUGGE
  2. Jan SPIJKER
  3. Gerard KAMPER
  4. Sjaak KLAVER
  5. Peer MAAS

 

1979

  1. René KOS
  2. Gary SUTTON
  3. Frits SCHUR
  4. Gerard RANERMAN
  5. Bas VAN LAMOEN

 

1980

  1. Jacques VAN MEER
  2. Karel TEEUWEN
  3. Jos KIEFTENBURG
  4. Jan SPIJKER
  5. Wim JENNEN

 

1981

  1. Jules BRUESSING
  2. Jan SPIJKER
  3. Karel TEEUWEN
  4. Louis WESTRUS
  5. Martin SCHALKERS

 

1982

  1. Henk BOUWMAN
  2. Marco VAN DER HULST
  3. Wim KOENE
  4. Ab HARREN
  5. Jan SPIJKER

 

1983

  1. Piet KLEINE
  2. Bert WEKEMA
  3. Martin VISSER
  4. Jannes SLENDEBROEK
  5. Rick HACKEN

 

1984

  1. Dirk VAN OORSCHOT
  2. Sjaak KLAVER
  3. Ron BESSEMS
  4. Gerrit VISSCHER
  5. Piet KLEINE

 

1985

  1. Nico van de KLUNDERT
  2. Jos MOOY
  3. Ron BESSEMS
  4. Rick HACKEN
  5. Adrie KROON

 

1986

  1. Willem PAARDEKOPER
  2. Frank KERSTEN
  3. Rob KLEINSMAN
  4. Nico van de KLUNDERT
  5. Henry KES

 

1987

  1. Pierre DUIN
  2. Han VAANHOLD
  3. Jacques BURGMANS
  4. Jannes SLENDEBROEK
  5. René STALS

 

1988

  1. Ralph MOORMAN
  2. Niels BOOGAARD
  3. Dave DAS
  4. Wim DAAMS
  5. Ron VROOM

 

1989

  1. John BRUIN
  2. Ron VROOM
  3. Erwin KISTEMAKER
  4. Gerrit VISSCHER
  5. Harjan VAN DAM

 

1990

  1. Erwin KISTEMAKER
  2. Paul BARTEN
  3. Johan IMMING
  4. Piet DE BOER
  5. René STALS

 

1991

  1. Servais KNAVEN
  2. Anton TAK
  3. Gerrit VISSCHER
  4. Rob COMPAS
  5. Martin VAN STEEN

 

1992

  1. Rob COMPAS
  2. Martin KRAS
  3. Danny STAM
  4. John BRUIN
  5. Seppe HOOGZAAD

 

1993

  1. Arjan VINKE
  2. Anthony THEUS
  3. Jeroen DUIJN
  4. Richard ROOZENDAAL
  5. Maurice DE BRUYN

 

1994

  1. Eric VENEMA
  2. Arjan VINK
  3. Gerard WINDHOUWER
  4. Christian OOYEVAAR
  5. Danny DEGELING

 

1995

  1. Ron VROOM
  2. Dick DEKKER
  3. Theo FRANKEN
  4. Rob COMPAS
  5. Edwin SIERKSTRA

 

1996

  1. Martijn LUST
  2. Richard DEGELING
  3. Marcel VAN DER VLIET
  4. Gerard VAN ROOIJEN
  5. Mathé PRONK

 

1997

  1. Anthony THEUS
  2. Mark RASCH
  3. Arjen VINKE
  4. Jacco KONIJN
  5. Gerard WINDHOUWER

 

1998

  1. Tino HAAKMAN
  2. Wim BOS
  3. John BRUIN
  4. Jacco KONIJN
  5. Gerard KEMPER

 

2012

  1. Rick VAN BREDA
  2. Rob DISSELDORP
  3. Florian SMITS
  4. Leander SCHREURS
  5. Sander LORMANS

 

2013

  1. Wim BOTMAN
  2. Ivar SLIK
  3. Roy PIETERS
  4. Jasper BOVENHUIS
  5. Koos Jeroen KERS

 

2014

  1. Peter KONING
  2. Dennis SMIT
  3. Mike TERPSTRA
  4. Adne VAN ENGELEN
  5. Marvin VAN SPRONSEN

 

2015

  1. Rick VAN BREDA
  2. Milan VELTMAN
  3. Roy PIETERS
  4. Marco KALDENBACH
  5. Dex GROEN

 

2016

  1. Koos Jeroen KERS
  2. Ike GROEN
  3. Paul HELDERMAN
  4. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN
  5. Mike TERPSTRA

 

2017

  1. Rick VAN BREDA
  2. Folkert OOSTRA
  3. Niels IMMERZEEL
  4. Wouter POOT
  5. Yentl RUIJMGAARD